Newsletters subscribtion

Our experts


The list of specialists who have undergone a full course of study and have the official right to work with the diagnostic software-hardware complex "Crystal"


Moscow (101)

Akimova Olesya (certificate № 147 dated on 01.11.11)
Alyoshina Olga (certificate № 01 dated on 03.09.03)
Andreev Andrey (certificate № 131 dated on 14.06.11)
Anisimova Victoria (certificate № 23 dated on 12.09.06)
Bogatyreva Natalia (certificate № 202 dated on 18.12.13)
Bogatyreva Anna (certificate № 203 dated on 18.12.13)
Bogatyrev Anton (certificate № 238 dated on 30.08.15)
Bruy Yuri (certificate № 107 dated on 14.05.10)
Bukin Denis (certificate № 158 dated on 05.03.12)
Voevodina Lyudmila (certificate № 32 dated on 30.04.07)
Vysotskaya Natalia (certificate № 66 dated on 15.04.09)
Gerasimova Darya (certificate № 65 dated on 12.03.09)
Goguadze Tatyana (certificate № 265 dated on 19.10.16)
Gribenyuk Dmitriy (certificate № 237 dated on 21.08.15)
Gribova Marina (certificate № 185 dated on 18.02.13)
Grishina Olga (certificate № 87 dated on 23.11.09)
Gudkova Irina (certificate № 22 dated on 12.09.06)
Dedenev Ivan (certificate № 194 dated on 05.05.13)
Dobrovolskaya Yaroslavna (certificate № 169 от 05.07.12)
Ezhkova Natalia (certificate № 259 dated on 01.08.16)
Elizarova Tatyana (certificate № 220 dated on 24.11.14)
Efremov Aleksey (certificate № 252 dated on 06.06.16)
Zbrozhik Alexander (certificate № 236 dated on 05.08.15)
Zhadan Vladimir (certificate № 57 dated on 08.12.08)
Zhuravlev Andrey (certificate № 208 dated on 12.02.14)
Zotova Tatyana (certificate № 92 dated on 22.12.09)
Ivanova Natalia (certificate № 219 dated on 24.11.14)
Ivanchuk Sergey (certificate № 159 dated on 05.03.12)
Izmaylov Matvey (certificate № 106 dated on 12.05.10)
Karasevich Julia (certificate № 48 dated on 20.06.08)
Karachun Elena (certificate № 169 dated on 05.07.12)
Karman Vladimir (certificate № 267 dated on 30.11.16)
Kachurina Natalya (certificate № 210 dated on 24.04.14)
Kireeva Natalia (certificate № 273 dated on 25.04.17)
Kovinskaya Irina (certificate № 170 dated on 05.07.12)
Kovshareva Elena (certificate № 204 dated on 18.12.13)
Komarova Olga (certificate № 130 dated on 14.06.11)
Konovalov Oleg (certificate № 126 dated on 06.06.11)
Kornakov Timophey (certificate № 84 dated on 19.11.09)
Kornakova Olga (certificate № 85 dated on 19.11.09)
Kramarenko Irina (certificate № 53 dated on 25.07.08)
Kudriavtseva Maria (certificate № 153 dated on 06.02.12)
Kuzmina Irina (certificate № 172 dated on 25.07.12)
Kuznetsova Elena (certificate № 184 dated on 15.02.13)
Kulagina Julia (certificate № 274 dated on 20.06.17)
Kushnereva Ludmila (certificate № 196 dated on 10.07.13)
Latyuk Elena (certificate № 239 dated on 16.09.15)
Lomakin Nikolay (certificate № 58 dated on 08.12.08)
Makueva Lila (certificate № 222 dated on 18.12.14)
Mamsik Alexey (certificate № 141 dated on 30.08.11)
Marantidi Irina (certificate № 199 dated on 16.09.13)
Melnikova Julia (certificate № 150 dated on 28.12.11)
Motorina Svetlana (certificate № 251 dated on 30.04.16)
Mudraya Oksana (certificate № 63 dated on 25.02.09)
Mudri Igor (certificate № 64 dated on 25.02.09)
Murtazalieva Patimat (certificate № 99 dated on 04.03.10)
Myagkikh Sergey (certificate № 171 dated on 25.07.12)
Myasnikova Larisa (certificate № 149 dated on 28.12.11)
Nasyrov Rustam (certificate № 217 dated on 19.09.14)
Nasyrova Gulira (certificate № 223 dated on 18.12.14)
Nikitina Liudmila (certificate № 143 dated on 01.09.11)
Nikolaeva Olga (certificate № 62 dated on 21.02.09)
Osipenkova Natalia (certificate № 228 dated on 08.04.15)
Petukhova Svetlana (certificate № 253 dated on 06.06.16)
Polyakova Elena (certificate № 79 dated on 20.07.09
Pyankova Olga (certificate № 55 dated on 08.12.08)
Pokhozyay Svetlana (certificate № 212 dated on 16.06.14)
Ratkina Marina (certificate № 03 dated on 18.11.03)
Rogok Anatoly (certificate № 142 dated on 08.09.11)
Romashechkina Aleksandra (certificate № 263 dated on 07.09.16)
Ryabtsun Alexander (certificate № 19 dated on 06.05.06)
Safronov Gennady (certificate № 125 dated on 26.05.11)
Safronov Sergey (certificate № 213 dated on 10.07.14)
Sayushkina Aida (certificate № 261 dated on 15.08.16)
Sentsova Natalia (certificate № 216 dated on 21.08.14)
Sivacheva Anna (certificate № 243 dated on 06.12.15)
Silaeva Irina (certificate № 151 dated on 28.12.11)
Silaev Mikhail (certificate № 183 dated on 14.01.13)
Sokolova Svetlana (certificate № 167 dated on 06.06.12)
Subbotina Natalia (certificate № 173 dated on 15.08.12)
Suvorov Andrey (certificate № 108 dated on 29.05.10)
Stasiv Verona (certificate № 104 dated on 12.05.10)
Stroganov Alexander (certificate № 94 dated on 22.12.09)
Temirbulatova El'mira (certificate № 134 dated on 01.07.11)
Tolmacheva Liubov (certificate № 186 dated on 28.02.13)
Torbochkina Ekaterina (certificate № 67 dated on 15.04.09)
Tros'ko Ekaterina (certificate № 266 dated on 30.11.16)
Fedyakina Valery (certificate № 275 dated on 20.06.17)
Fonareva Natalia (certificate № 14 dated on 21.05.05)
Chekalin Viktor (certificate № 174 dated on 15.08.12)
Chernikova Nadezda (certificate № 177 dated on 29.08.12)
Chernova Irina (certificate № 215 dated on 15.08.14)
Chernysheva Angela (certificate № 91 dated on 09.12.09)
Chernoklintseva Natalya (certificate № 162 dated on 26.03.12)
Shishkin Ivan (certificate № 248 dated on 10.03.16)
Shishkova Svetlana (certificate № 135 dated on 01.07.11)
Shcherbakov Michail (certificate № 49 dated on 20.06.08)
Yumanov Nikolay (certificate № 218 dated on 17.10.14)
Yurtaeva Galina (certificate № 272 dated on 25.04.17)
Yurtaeva Olga (certificate № 201 dated on 26.11.13)
Yurtaev Konstantin (certificate № 262 dated on 07.09.16)

St.-Petersburg (19)

Bergman Johanna (certificate № 27 dated on 23.09.06)
Volkova Marina (certificate № 28 dated on 23.09.06)
Galkin Alexey (certificate № 16 dated on 05.03.06)
Geyzhan Nataliya (certificate № 77 dated on 30.04.09)
Katsev Sergey (certificate № 29 dated on 23.09.06)
Kiseleva Ludmila (certificate № 145 dated on 18.10.11)
Kozaderova Svetlana (certificate № 25 dated on 23.09.06)
Kuranova Valeriya (certificate № 30 dated on 23.09.06)
Larukov Andrey (certificate № 247 dated on 10.02.16)
Matskevich Marina (certificate № 26 dated on 23.09.06)
Matveeva Elena (certificate № 31 dated on 23.09.06)
Mikhailovskaya Ivetta (certificate № 46 dated on 27.04.08)
Morozova Valeriya (certificate № 47 dated on 10.06.08)
Nikolaeva Olga (certificate № 200 dated on 28.10.13)
Olshevski Alexander (certificate № 17 dated on 16.04.06)
Portnaya Nataliya (certificate № 33 dated on 06.06.07)
Rusak Irina (certificate № 34 dated on 06.06.07)
Solntseva Marina (certificate № 166 dated on 01.06.12)
Smirnova Natalia (certificate № 165 dated on 01.06.12)

Abakan, Khakassia
Zakharova Lyudmila (certificate № 88 dated on 23.11.09)

Belgorod Region (3)
Goroshnikova Larisa (certificate № 269 dated on 20.01.17)
Kozlova Maria (certificate № 86 dated on 23.11.09)
Horoshaya Anna (certificate № 271 dated on 27.03.17)

Veliky Novgorod
Lisitsina Nadezhda (certificate № 61 dated on 08.02.09)

Vladimir (6)
Behtereva Maria (certificate № 207 dated on 30.12.13)
Durneva Julia (certificate № 249 dated on 28.03.16)
Maltseva Anastasia (certificate № 206 dated on 30.12.13)
Kraskina Ekaterina (certificate № 205 dated on 30.12.13)
Spiridonova Viktoria (certificate № 61 dated on 08.02.09)
Shaipkina Alina (certificate № 250 dated on 28.03.16)

Volgograd (2)
Berezhnaya Olesya (certificate № 245 dated on 01.12.15)
Chernyshov Dmitriy (certificate № 244 dated on 01.12.15)

Yekaterinburg
Yurlova Nataliya (certificate № 74 dated on 12.04.09)
Chutov Kirill (certificate № 75 dated on 12.04.09)

Irkutsk Region (10)

Angarsk
Sulitskaya Tatyana (certificate № 97 dated on 18.01.10)
Bratsk
Babentseva Galina (certificate № 128 dated on 14.06.11)
Zima
Pivovarova Tatyana (certificate № 276 dated on 01.08.17)
Irkutsk (5)
Astaykina Tatyana (certificate № 241 dated on 23.09.15)
Vorobyev Vladimir (certificate № 246 dated on 23.12.15)
Voytsekhovskaya Evgenya (certificate № 132 dated on 01.07.11)
Ivanova Valentina (certificate № 98 dated on 18.01.10)
Tkachenko Lubov' (certificate № 260 dated on 15.08.16)
Tulun
Goncharova Anna (certificate № 192 dated on 10.04.13)
Ust'-Ilimsk
Kleenysheva Marina (certificate № 119 dated on 24.02.11)

Kaluga Region (3)

Kaluga
Savinova Olga (certificate № 06 dated on 29.01.04)
Obninsk
Ufimtseva Liubov (certificate № 181 dated on 26.11.12)
Fesenko Tamara (certificate № 182 dated on 30.12.12)

Kineshma, Ivanovo Region
Molodtsova Elena (certificate № 11 dated on 09.11.04)

Kirov (3)
Lushchikova Olga (certificate № 115 dated on 14.09.10)
Komkina Raisa (certificate № 20 dated on 06.05.06)
Nekrasova Olga (certificate № 227 dated on 25.03.15)

Krasnodar Territory (3)

Abinsk
Efimenko Svetlana (certificate № 232 dated on 18.05.15)
Gelendzhik
Podkorytova Olga (certificate № 95 dated on 08.01.10)
Tuapse
Panchenko Svetlana (certificate № 08 dated on 14.07.04)

Krasnoyarsk
Baigina Liudmila (certificate № 118 dated on 01.02.11)
Golubushkina Nadezda (certificate № 154 dated on 06.02.12)

Maloyaroslavets
Galanova Alexandra (certificate № 13 dated on 01.03.05)

Moscow Region (16)

Egoryevsk
Ryzhkova Elena (certificate № 179 dated on 01.10.12)

Zelenograd (2)
Semeniy Alexander (certificate № 257 dated on 01.08.16)

Semeniy Galina (certificate № 258 dated on 01.08.16)

Korolev (3)
Klevtsova Elena (certificate № 277 dated on 10.08.17)

Korableva Elena (certificate № 117 dated on 07.10.10)

Lanskaya Marina (certificate № 278 dated on 10.08.17)

Krasnoarmeysk
Miryuk Olga (certificate № 164 dated on 12.05.12)

Krasnogorsk
Konev Sergey (certificate № 268 dated on 31.12.16)

Noginsk
Cherkasova Alina (certificate № 255 dated on 11.07.16)

Pushkino
Bakhramova Svetlana (certificate № 127 dated on 06.06.11)
Pushchino (2)
Kubysheva Nataliya (certificate № 05 dated on 29.01.04)
Mosolova Elena (certificate № 09 dated on 14.09.04)
Serpukhov (2)
Korchagina Nadezhda (certificate № 12 dated on 22.01.05)
Naumova Nataliya Anatolevna (certificate № 07 dated on 24.02.04)
Elektrostal' (2)
Savosin Vladimir (certificate № 121 dated on 04.04.11)
Bukareva Larisa (certificate № 122 dated on 04.04.11)

Nizhniy Novgorod Region (2)

Dzerzhinsk
Kuzovatova Irina (certificate № 160 dated on 26.03.12)
Shigarova Elena (certificate № 161 dated on 26.03.12)

Novosibirsk (2)
Gulakova Galina (certificate № 102 dated on 07.04.10)
Sushkova Inna (certificate № 226 dated on 28.02.15)

Novokuznetsk (3)
Butova Ludmila (certificate № 136 dated on 14.07.11)
Shtele Klavdia (certificate № 152 dated on 30.01.12)
Filimonova Tatyana (certificate № 193 dated on 05.05.13)

Neryungri, the Sakha Republic (Yakutia)
Konstantinova Valentina (certificate № 35 dated on 09.08.07)

Omsk (16)

Akulenko Elena (certificate № 109 dated on 12.06.10)
Dyadyura Nataliya (certificate № 43 dated on 15.01.08)
Kornyakova Alexandra (certificate № 69 dated on 07.04.09)
Kuznetsova Tamara (certificate № 39 dated on 15.01.08)
Lazdina Tatyana (certificate № 37 dated on 15.01.08)
Lebedik Valentina (certificate № 44 dated on 15.01.08)
Lobova Galina (certificate № 68 dated on 07.04.09)
Lyamina Olga (certificate № 41 dated on 15.01.08)
Lyamina Nataliya (certificate № 42 dated on 15.01.08)
Petrenko Zynaida (certificate № 40 dated on 15.01.08)
Redkozubova Svetlana (certificate № 70 dated on 07.04.09)
Reznikova Nina (certificate № 38 dated on 15.01.08)
Rehovskaya Svetlana (certificate № 45 dated on 16.01.08)
Trimonova Tatyana (certificate № 71 dated on 07.04.09)
Yaroschik Nadezhda (certificate № 73 dated on 07.04.09)
Yartsev Victor (certificate № 72 dated on 07.04.09)

Penza
Romanova Zinaida (certificate № 144 dated on 21.09.11)

Perm Territory (2)

Solikamsk
Tochilina Elena (certificate № 270 dated on 20.03.17)
Tchaikovsky
Grebneva Elena (certificate № 157 dated on 05.03.12)

Rostov-on-Don (6)
Kovalenko Olga (certificate № 225 dated on 28.12.14)
Savchenko Elena (certificate № 100 dated on 12.03.10)
Siromlya Olga (certificate № 224 dated on 28.12.14)
Skorik Marina (certificate № 81 dated on 30.07.09)
Tarasenko Anna (certificate № 101 dated on 12.03.10)
Hopryaninov Peter (certificate № 80 dated on 30.07.09)

Severomorsk
Smirnova Olga (certificate № 76 dated on 30.04.09)

Stavropol'
Sorochenko Olga (certificate № 140 dated on 30.08.11)

Surgut
Kuydinova Ekaterina (certificate № 83 dated on 12.09.09)
Bulygina Tatyana (certificate № 90 dated on 09.12.09)

Tver
Sukhanova Irina (certificate № 04 dated on 20.01.04)

Tula
Chernykh Svetlana (certificate № 59 dated on 22.12.08)
Kryuchenkova Nataliya (certificate № 82 dated on 30.09.09)

Tyva Republic
Mongush Ayana (certificate № 197 dated on 15.08.13)

Tyumen
Gulchenko Nataliya (certificate № 93 dated on 22.12.09)
Maksimova Ludmila (certificate № 146 dated on 01.11.11)

Ufa (4)
Bostrikova Liya (certificate № 229 dated on 05.05.15)
Dunyushkina Ekaterina (certificate № 230 dated on 05.05.15)
Dunyushkina Elena (certificate № 231 dated on 05.05.15)
Khalfina Regina (certificate № 129 dated on 14.06.11)

Chelyabinsk Region (4)

Chelyabinsk
Likhacheva Irina (certificate № 96 dated on 18.01.10)
Lyannik Natalia (certificate № 112 dated on 17.08.10)
Miass
Gambarova Rimma (certificate № 155 dated on 06.02.12)
Lebedeva Svetlana (certificate № 176 dated on 29.08.12)

Chita
Urekyan Sabina (certificate № 105 dated on 12.05.10)

Yaroslavl Region (6)

Pereslavl-Zalesskiy
Pelevina Svetlana (certificate № 163 dated on 26.03.12)
Yaroslavl
Butko Ekaterina (certificate № 233 dated on 28.06.15)
Rish Victoria (certificate № 116 dated on 14.09.10)
Rozanova Tamara (certificate № 54 dated on 30.09.08)
Sedova Irina (certificate № 111 dated on 19.07.10)
Sudakova Olga (certificate № 78 dated on 12.05.09)

Azerbaydgan (3)

Baku
Gulieva Gulgun (certificate № 256 dated on 11.07.16)

Mirzoyeva Elmira (certificate № 234 dated on 08.07.15)

Pashayeva Gulli (certificate № 235 dated on 08.07.15)


Kazakhstan (5)

Almaty
Alekseeva Svetlana (certificate № 175 dated on 15.08.12)

Gordikhanov Anton (certificate № 138 dated on 30.08.11)

Gordikhanova Tatyana (certificate № 137 dated on 30.08.11)


Astana
Bolkhovtseva Irina (certificate № 139 dated on 30.08.11)



Taraz
Asanova Nurukul (certificate № 21 dated on 12.06.06)

Bishkek, Kirgizia
Nazaralieva Elmira (certificate № 254 dated on 14.06.16)


Моngoliya (10)

Ulan-Bator
Baljinnyam Batmukh(certificate № 124 dated on 05.05.11)
Batdalay Tseepil (certificate № 188 dated on 18.03.13)
Batsaikhan Munkhzul (certificate № 221 dated on 26.11.14)
Gotov Gerel (certificate № 113 dated on 20.08.10)
Dorzh Yumsuren (certificate № 189 dated on 18.03.13)
Lkhagva Bat-Ulziy (certificate № 187 dated on 18.03.13)
Jambal Enkhgargal (certificate № 195 dated on 29.05.13)
Zhargalsaykhan Tsogtbayar (certificate № 190 dated on 18.03.13)
Nasanbat Urangoo (certificate № 180 dated on 31.10.12)
Norovsambuu Oyuunchimeg (certificate № 191 dated on 18.03.13)

Ukraina (2)

Kiev
Nazarykova Alla (certificate № 103 dated on 30.04.10)
Rovno
Karnaukh Vladimir (certificate № 242 dated on 18.11.15)

Tallin, Estonia
Urb Viktoria (certificate № 240 dated on 16.09.15)